2019 Grand Champion Girl - Melissa Brailey

5 YEAR CHAMPION

Charotte Mobbs

Nambucca Valley

6 YEAR CHAMPION

Aleska Shevchuk

Macarthur

7 YEAR CHAMPION

Amelia McLachlan

Hunters Hill

2nd:  Olivia Head - Hunters Hill

3rd:  Audrina Hunt - Tuggerah Lakes

4th:  Jaide Sharman - Concord Wesley

5th:  Mika Wardman - Moorebank St Thomas

6th:  Elkie Riach - Kempsey Macleay

Dance:  Charlotte Mobbs - Nambucca Valley

2nd:  Addisyn Smith - Woolgoolga

3rd:  Lacey Dotti - Eastlakes

4th:  Makayla Cassar - Moorebank St Thomas

5th:  Alex Bailey - Kannella

6th:  Ivy Hudson - Kempsey Macleay

Dance:  Pippa Tucker - Woolgoolga

2nd:  Sophie Campbell - Yarrawarrah

3rd:  Louelle Marks - Putney

4th:  Evie Peterson - Tuggerah Lakes

5th:  Alexis Head - Hunters Hill

6th:  Ruby Oaten - Collaroy Plateau

Dance:  Elyana Alexander - Putney

8 YEAR CHAMPION

Miley Votano

Tuggerah Lakes

9 YEAR CHAMPION

Margot Blaikie

Putney

10 YEAR CHAMPION

Ava Newberry

Korora

2nd:  Zimmer Dempsey - Tuggerah Lakes

3rd:  Victoria Harvey - Blacktown City

4th:  Skyla Tucker - Woolgoolga

5th:  Sophia Asiminaris - Blacktown City

6th:  Tayja Steele - Nambucca Valley

Dance:  Miley Votano - Tuggerah Lakes

2nd:  Hannah Elmslie - Hunters Hill

3rd:  Poppy Cheesley - Yarrawarrah

4th:  Emily Campbell - Yarrawarrah

5th:  Abbie Dumas - Tuggerah Lakes

6th:  Calista Farley - Woolgoolga

Dance:  Brooke Jones - Tuggerah Lakes

2nd:  Julia Salmon - Hunters Hill

3rd:  Acacia Tucker - Woolgoolga

4th:  Zoe Tracey-Gee - Lithgow

5th:  Hollie Riach - Kempsey Macleay

6th:  Hannah Brown - Tuggerah Lakes

Dance:  Jordan Hubbard - Kannella

11 YEAR CHAMPION

Haylee Fisher

Yarrawarrah

12 YEAR CHAMPION

Mykenzie Smith

Kannella

13 YEAR CHAMPION

Sydney Alpen

Yarrawarrah

2nd:  Ruby Goode - Eastlakes

3rd:  Hannah Schaffer - Coal Point

4th:  Lucinda White - Hunters Hill

5th:  Iris Galeb - Hunters Hill

6th:  Lexi Pappas - Hunters Hill

Dance:  Kiana Krizak - Hunters Hill

2nd:  Giaan Perry - Baulkham Hills

3rd:  Jada Picker - Yarrawarrah

4th:  Enna Bilsborough - Korora

5th:  Lily Kelsey - Nambucca Valley

6th:  Chaellyce Butterman - Woolgoolga

Dance:  Elisa Hayes - Korora

2nd:  Miriam Blaikie - Putney

3rd:  Larni Rasmussen - Yarrawarrah

4th:  Sienna Hughes - Blacktown City

5th:  Amy Simmons - The Heights

6th:  Madeline Quinn - Baulkham Hills

Dance:  Madeline Quinn - Baulkham Hills

14 YEAR CHAMPION

Sarah O'Sullivan

Hunters Hill

15 YEAR CHAMPION

Amy Cozens

Baulkham Hills

16 YEAR CHAMPION

Ellie O'Sullivan

Hunters Hill

2nd:  Elicia Bull - Kannella

3rd:  Holly Walker - Baulkham Hills

4th:  Cate Matthew - Baulkham Hills

5th:  Mackenzie Hayes - Korora

6th:  Mackenzie Carr - Woolgoolga

Dance:  Kiara Searle - Sawtell

2nd:  Rylee Muir- Southern Highlands

3rd:  Darcey Alexander - Hunters Hill

4th:  Mia Harding - Nambucca Valley

5th:  Amitie Betts - Lithgow

6th:  Chontel Brown - Kannella

Dance:  Amy Cozens - Baulkham Hills

2nd:  Caitlin Lawless - Yarrawarrah

3rd:  Isabel Mooney - The Heights

4th:  Georgia-Rose Austin - Yarrawarrah

5th:  Natalie Grzetic - The Heights

6th:  Shae Dale - Yarrawarrah

Dance:  Ella Rasmussen - Hunters Hill

1ST YEAR INTERMEDIATE SENIOR CHAMPION

Renee Elliot-Watson

Yarrawarrah

2ND YEAR INTERMEDIATE SENIOR CHAMPION

Darcie Muir

Southern Highlands

ADVANCED LADIES 

CHAMPION

Kerry Solomon

Lawson/Springwood

2nd:  Kristina Grzetic - The Heights

3rd:  Ellouise Dunn - Yarrawarrah

4th:  Sophie Clarke - Baulkham Hills

5th:  Mataya Pearse - Yarrawarrah

6th:  Ashleigh Selwood - Blacktown City

Dance:  Kristina Grzetic - The Heights

2nd:  Rachelle Cain- Bangor

3rd:  Gabrielle Dowler - Woolgoolga

4th:  Lauren McGregor - Moorebank St Thomas

5th:  Alexandra Levy - Baulkham Hills

6th:  Abby Flockton - Hunters Hill

Dance:  Darcie Muir - Southern Highlands

2nd:  Kimberley Dale - Yarrawarrah

3rd:  Holly Sanders - Woolgoolga

4th:  Melanie Blomfield - Yarrawarrah

5th:  Kirsteen Browne - Blacktown City

6th:  Debbie West - Baulkham Hills

EXTENDED LADIES CHAMPION

Alice Hanna

Collaroy Plateau

OPEN SENIOR (GROUP 1) CHAMPION

Elizabeth Davies

Baulkham Hills

OPEN SENIOR (GROUP 2) CHAMPION

Melissa Brailey

Tuggerah Lakes

2nd:  Leanne Henderson - Baulkham Hills

3rd:  Suzanne Dean - Tuggerah Lakes

4th:  Rachael Burke - Yarrawarrah

5th:  Joanne Schaffer - Coal Point

6th:  Aleisha Dorahy - Yarrawarrah

2nd:  Abbey Logan - Hunters Hill

3rd:  Talia Morgan - Hunters Hill

4th:  Tori Coleman - Blacktown City

5th:  Courtney Treadwell - Sawtell

6th:  Melanie Pride - The Heights

Dance:  Aleisha Needham - Baulkham Hills

2nd:  Jacqlyn Cain - Bangor

3rd:  Karlen Pinkstone - Sawtell

4th:  Kristy Coulcher - Hunters Hill

5th:  Ella Nelson - Yarrawarrah

6th:  Courtney West - Farfield City

Dance:  Angela Blackman - Baulkham Hills

PAST RESULTS

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

 

EDITH PARSONS SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL CULTURE

A NOT FOR PROFIT ORGANISATION  ​​ABN 92 719 425 487| COPYRIGHT  © 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

PHOTOS CURTESY OF PLAYGROUP PHOTOGRAPHY AND NIC HUME PHOTOGRAPHY

  • Facebook
  • Instagram